Folksworth 15 Entries

Name Club
Aaron Godden March AC
Aaron Scott Lincoln Wellington
Aaron Young Bushfield Joggers
Abi Tiernan Bushfield Joggers
ADAM BLAKE Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Adam Harris St Neots Riverside Runners
Adam Knaggs unaffiliated
Adam Poole unaffiliated
Adrian Baker Werrington Joggers
Adrian Twelvetrees Sleaford Striders AC
Alan Griffiths Wellingborough & District AC
Alan Brown March AC
ALAN BUCKBERRY Sleaford Striders AC
Alan Condon Bushfield Joggers
Alan Gray Stamford Striders
Alan Hannibal BRJ Run and Tri
Alex James unaffiliated
Alex Rothwell Bedford Harriers
Alex Smith Harlow RC
Alexa Hillier unaffiliated
Ali Cooper St Neots Riverside Runners
Alice Edwards BRJ Run and Tri
Alice Synge BRJ Run and Tri
Alison Dunphy Eye Community Runners
Alison Shepperson Bushfield Joggers
Alison Sinclair Bushfield Joggers
Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners
Amie Gough St Neots Riverside Runners
Andrew Larham March AC
Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners
Andrew Bruce Biggleswade AC
Andrew Cowdrill unaffiliated
Andrew Crossley unaffiliated
Andrew Hall Werrington Joggers
Andrew Pask Grantham Running Club
Andrew Pickering unaffiliated
Andrew Spencer Race Hub
Andrew Wade Stamford Striders
Andrew Whytock unaffiliated
Andrew Wool March AC
Andy Bradley Harlow RC
Andy Irvine Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Andy May BRJ Run and Tri
Andy Preston Stamford Striders
Angela Sloan Bedford Harriers
Anita Edwards unaffiliated
Ann Wood Werrington Joggers
Anna Devine Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Anna Douglas BRJ Run and Tri
Anne Kirk Ramsey Road Runners
Annette Newton BRJ Run and Tri
Antoinette Rendle Bushfield Joggers
Barry Lane unaffiliated
Ben Meadows Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Benjamin Carter Fenland Running Club
Bernardine HARRISON Bourne Town Harriers
Beverley Mason Thorney RC
Billy Bremner March AC
Billy Slaven Werrington Joggers
Brian Carter unaffiliated
Brian Corleys Bushfield Joggers
Brian Harding March AC
Bryan Albon Stamford Striders
Carl Francis Bushfield Joggers
Carmel McEniery Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Carol Bowers unaffiliated
Carol Bowett Fenland Running Club
Caroline Archer Huntingdonshire AC
caroline banks unaffiliated
Caroline Davis Grantham Running Club
Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers
Caroline Hall Werrington Joggers
Caroline King Huntingdonshire AC
Caroline Robertson Stamford Striders
Caroline Sefton Werrington Joggers
Caroline Tiller Ramsey Road Runners
Caroline Woods Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners
Carry Murphy Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club
Charlotte Cole Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Charlotte Sortwell Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Chas Campen Werrington Joggers
Cheryl Hannibal BRJ Run and Tri
Chris Bentley St Neots Riverside Runners
Chris Brown BRJ Run and Tri
Chris Deadman Stamford Striders
Chris Gay Newmarket Joggers
Chris Hopewell Bushfield Joggers
Chris Horn Shenley Striders
chris lawrence March AC
Chris Nightingale Bushfield Joggers
Chris Sutcliffe Team Balancise RC
Christian Ford March AC
Christian Welch Werrington Joggers
Christina Cowles Huntingdonshire AC
Christopher Armstrong Grantham Running Club
Christopher Brown Werrington Joggers
Christopher Crane Thorney RC
Claire Cook Werrington Joggers
Claire Blanchford Saint Edmund Pacers
Claire Hewson Ramsey Road Runners
Claire Pallett Eye Community Runners
Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Claire Stilgrove Stamford Striders
Clare Coombes Vegan Runners UK
Clare Jenkins St Neots Riverside Runners
Colin Gamble Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Colin Moody Harlow RC
Colm Crowley St Neots Riverside Runners
Craig Matthews Bushfield Joggers
Dan MCDONALD Werrington Joggers
Daniel Fitzjohn unaffiliated
Daniel Stapleton Bushfield Joggers
Danny Winn Bedford Harriers
Darren Warner unaffiliated
Darren Barratt Stamford Striders
Darren Gibson Team Balancise RC
Darren Hire Thorney RC
Dave Marr Nene Valley Harriers
david armstrong Bushfield Joggers
David Barrett-Hague BRJ Run and Tri
David Burgess March AC
David Christian unaffiliated
David Dunkerley unaffiliated
David Elliott Bedford Harriers
David Filby Bedford Harriers
David Hammonds unaffiliated
David Hudson BRJ Run and Tri
david irwin St Neots Riverside Runners
David Newton BRJ Run and Tri
David Reynolds unaffiliated
David sharman Bedford Harriers
David Thomas BRJ Run and Tri
David Ward unaffiliated
David Whitwell Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Dea Ditchfield Bedford Harriers
Dean Chapman Bushfield Joggers
Dean Longman Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers
DEBBIE SMITH Harlow RC
Debbie Streets Kenilworth Runners
Deborah Regan unaffiliated
Deepesh Patel Wootton Road Runners
Demetrio Orefice Team Balancise RC
denis mole Havering ' Joggers
Denise Griffin Fenland Running Club
Derek Smith Werrington Joggers
Diane Morris unaffiliated
Dianne Hughes Stowmarket Striders RC
Eamon McDonnell unaffiliated
Elaine Palmer Werrington Joggers
Elisabeth Sennitt Clough Three Counties Running Club
Elizabeth Hiner St Neots Riverside Runners
Elizabeth Camelford Bushfield Joggers
Elizabeth Fell Nene Valley Harriers
Elizabeth Ginns Bedford Harriers
Emma Brewer Ramsey Road Runners
Emma Mallett unaffiliated
Emma Sowden Stamford Striders
Emma Tuck March AC
Eric Winstone Bushfield Joggers
Esther Redman Werrington Joggers
Esther Sinclair Mansfield Harriers
Eve Lester Bushfield Joggers
Fay Scrivener March AC
Fiona Halls Saffron Striders RC
Fiona Iaciofano unaffiliated
Gabrielle Deere Wootton Road Runners
GAElle Bryant March AC
Gail Burgess unaffiliated
Gareth Thomas St Neots Riverside Runners
gary mithen unaffiliated
Gary Norman unaffiliated
Gary Taylor Hillingdon AC
Gav Meadows Grantham Running Club
Gavin Brewer Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Geoff Ranson Werrington Joggers
Geraldine Larham March AC
Giles Cooper PACTRAC
Gilles Corby BRJ Run and Tri
glyn davys Bushfield Joggers
Gordon Geach Grantham Running Club
Graeme Dedman March AC
Graeme McClymont unaffiliated
Graham Moore unaffiliated
Graham Clark unaffiliated
Hannah Abblitt unaffiliated
Harvey Turnbull unaffiliated
Helen McLean Ramsey Road Runners
Hilary Cox Stamford Striders
Hilsry Scoats Stamford Striders
Hollie Swift unaffiliated
Holmes Gillian Werrington Joggers
Hugh Burton Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Ian Howick unaffiliated
Ian King Fenland Running Club
Ian Shipley BRJ Run and Tri
Ian Wilson BRJ Run and Tri
Isla Oliver Thorney RC
Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers
Jacqui Smith Bushfield Joggers
Jaime Hayden Thorney RC
James Chester Stamford Striders
James Shiner St Neots Riverside Runners
James Skinner Peterborough AC
James Trigg unaffiliated
Jamie Bowen unaffiliated
Jane Brown Werrington Joggers
Jane Greenwood Fenland Running Club
Jane Roberts BRJ Run and Tri
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders
Jason Langridge unaffiliated
Jason Mitchrll Werrington Joggers
Jason Mottram March AC
Jay Langdon Bushfield Joggers
Jeanine Helliwell unaffiliated
Jeannette Rinaldi Bedford Harriers
Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers
Jeff Lucas Werrington Joggers
JENNIFER SMITH Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers
Jenny King Bedford Harriers
Jim Grant Stamford Striders
jim MORRIS Stamford Striders
JO PEDEN Wellingborough & District AC
Joanna Cooper BRJ Run and Tri
Joanne Clarke Fenland Running Club
Joe Wilson N/A
Joe Wright Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Joel Thompson Bourne Town Harriers
John Ackroyd Yaxley Runners & Joggers
John Airey Eye Community Runners
John Chapman Stopsley Striders
John Ferris Wootton Road Runners
John Howard Yaxley Runners & Joggers
John P Corbett unaffiliated
John Pike Peterborough AC
Jon Long March AC
Jon Peet unaffiliated
Jon Rowell Fenland Running Club
Jon Tiernan Bushfield Joggers
Jonathan Bartrop unaffiliated
Jonathan Creedon Eye Community Runners
JONATHAN hynes PACTRAC
Jonathan Taylor Stamford Striders
Jordan Foster Nene Valley Harriers
Josh Lunn Bedford and County
Joy Atkin Bushfield Joggers
Julian Huckle Werrington Joggers
Julie Garner Fenland Running Club
Julie Stringer Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Justin Elvidge March AC
Justin Potter Stowmarket Striders RC
Karen Barringer Bedford Harriers
Karen Freeman Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Karen French St Neots Riverside Runners
Karen Ives Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Karen Lockwood Werrington Joggers
Karen Lower unaffiliated
Karen Patterson March AC
Katharine Baxter Wellingborough & District AC
Kathryn Heath BRJ Run and Tri
Katie Arnold Stamford Striders
Kay Duffy Wootton Road Runners
Kayleigh Draper Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Kayleigh Owens unaffiliated
Kerry Balmer Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Kevin Claypole unaffiliated
Kirk Brawn Peterborough AC
Kirstie Sharman Bedford Harriers
Kristina Morley unaffiliated
Larissa Follen Fenland Running Club
Laura Gapski unaffiliated
Laura Mead Eye Community Runners
Leah Capon Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Lee Gillis unaffiliated
Lee Radley St Neots Riverside Runners
Lee Sutton unaffiliated
Leigh Wisdom Thorney RC
Liam Vincent Grantham Running Club
Linda Threadgold Eye Community Runners
lisa fitzpatrick unaffiliated
Lisa Marriott Ramsey Road Runners
Liz Howick unaffiliated
lizzie Major unaffiliated
Louise Jinks Werrington Joggers
Louise Markham unaffiliated
Louise Morris Bushfield Joggers
Louise Tesloff Bushfield Joggers
Lucy Goddard unaffiliated
Lucy Marsh unaffiliated
Maddy collinge Mansfield Harriers
Maggie Skinner Stamford Striders
Mali Storan Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Marc Tremain Grantham Running Club
Marie Hammond Wellingborough & District AC
Mariska Niemeijer unaffiliated
Mark Claypole unaffiliated
Mark Curtis Ipswich Jaffa RC
Mark Edwards unaffiliated
Mark Elliott BRJ Run and Tri
Mark Evans Werrington Joggers
Mark Hillson Grantham Running Club
Mark Jackman BRJ Run and Tri
mark louth Thorney RC
Mark Morris Werrington Joggers
Mark O'Reilly Redway Runners
Mark Pereira Bushfield Joggers
Mark Pidcock unaffiliated
Mark Popple Stamford Striders
Mark Sands Skegness & District Running Club
Mark Turner Werrington Joggers
Mark Williams unaffiliated
Mark Wilson unaffiliated
Mark Wishart Eye Community Runners
MARK` OAKERBEE March AC
Marlena Koralewska Eye Community Runners
Martin Gichuhi Bushfield Joggers
Martin Camp unaffiliated
Martin Dorrill Kenilworth Runners
Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club
Martin Kirk Ramsey Road Runners
Martin Lainsbury Eye Community Runners
Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers
Mary Twitchett Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Matt Lauch Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Matt Sweeney unaffiliated
Matthew Benton Eye Community Runners
Matthew Gray unaffiliated
Matthew Halliday unaffiliated
Matthew Redman Werrington Joggers
Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners
megan silvester Whittlesey Triathlon Club
Melanie Tindale Eye Community Runners
Michael Channing Bedford and County
Michael Morley Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Michael Stacey March AC
Michelle Brett Ramsey Road Runners
Michelle Byrne Stamford Striders
Michelle Cooper Bushfield Joggers
Mick Davies Eye Community Runners
Mick Mcdyre Corby AC
Mike Blackledge Eye Community Runners
Mike Boxall March AC
MIKE GULLIS BRJ Run and Tri
monique mithen unaffiliated
Natalie Selby Ramsey Road Runners
Natasha Glasgow unaffiliated
Natasha Jacob Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Nehal Patel Benfleet RC
Neil Bailey Fenland Running Club
Neil Emerson Grantham Running Club
Neil Hewson Ramsey Road Runners
Neil Jarvis BRJ Run and Tri
Neil Martin Stamford Striders
Neil Shorten St Neots Riverside Runners
Nicholas Partridge PACTRAC
Nick Greenwood Stamford Striders
Nick Marsh Louth AC
Nicky Jennings Fenland Running Club
Nicola Bramley Ely Runners
Nigel Coates Saffron Striders RC
Nigel Cronin Eye Community Runners
Nik Chapman Newmarket Joggers
Nik Davey Wootton Road Runners
Nikunj Patel unaffiliated
Nina Markillie March AC
Nina Wright Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Oliver Jenkins unaffiliated
Olly Mason Peterborough AC
Olly Slater Nene Valley Harriers
Pags Claudianos St Neots Riverside Runners
Pam Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners
Parjit Mandair unaffiliated
Patricia Gallegos Martin Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Paul Fowler unaffiliated
Paul BAXTER Bushfield Joggers
Paul Crook Team Balancise RC
Paul Furness Bedford Harriers
Paul Griffin Fenland Running Club
Paul Jephcott Bushfield Joggers
paul jones Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Paul Lunn Bedford and County
Paul Massingham Stamford Striders
Paul Mitton BRJ Run and Tri
Paul Nash unaffiliated
Paul Platten Werrington Joggers
Paul Rogerson Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
Paul Ward unaffiliated
Penny Hodges Grantham Running Club
Penny Lamb Bourne Town Harriers
Peter Bonner Grantham Running Club
Peter Hart unaffiliated
Peter Hedges Redway Runners
Peter Ridley Eye Community Runners
Peter Tebb Bushfield Joggers
Phil Martin Peterborough AC
Philip Middleton Team Balancise RC
Philip Turner Werrington Joggers
Piers Serjeant St Neots Riverside Runners
Pullin Shah unaffiliated
Rachel Boxall March AC
Rachel Brown Ramsey Road Runners
Rachel Howard Bushfield Joggers
Rachel Litherland Wimpole Runners
Rachel Stone Bushfield Joggers
rachel wisbey Werrington Joggers
Rebecca Young unaffiliated
Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners
Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers
Richard Coles Thorney RC
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
Richard Taylor Werrington Joggers
Ricky Bellett Peterborough AC
Rob Farrant BRJ Run and Tri
Rob Sleight Eye Community Runners
Robert McArdle Grantham Running Club
Robert Smith Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Rod Sinnott Fenland Running Club
Rosalind Innes BRJ Run and Tri
Roslyn Loutit Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Roy Young Eye Community Runners
Russ Hewitt St Neots Riverside Runners
RUTH GAUNT Norwich Road Runners
Ruth Pollard Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Ryan Jones Fenland Running Club
Ryan Lydon St Neots Riverside Runners
Saffron Barker unaffiliated
Sally Ward Team Balancise RC
Sally Mills March AC
Samantha Cullen Eye Community Runners
SAMANTHA INNISS Wootton Road Runners
Sara Morrow Selby Striders
Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers
Sara Wilson Bournemouth Joggers
Sarah High Grantham Running Club
SARAH BAGGALEY Thorney RC
Sarah Bird Eye Community Runners
Sarah Brown Werrington Joggers
Sarah Eden unaffiliated
sarah gauvin Fenland Running Club
sarah sharp Stamford Striders
Sarah Starr Ely Runners
Sarah Watts BRJ Run and Tri
Scott Meadows Bushfield Joggers
Scott Boswell unaffiliated
Scott Hall unaffiliated
Scott Lloyd PACTRAC
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers
Sean Connolly Fenland Running Club
Sean Eglin Stamford Striders
Sean Lester unaffiliated
Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers
Sharon Stancer Eye Community Runners
Shayne Taylor unaffiliated
Shelley Duffy BRJ Run and Tri
Shelley Menell unaffiliated
SHONA BELL unaffiliated
Simon Mead Peterborough AC
Simon Gilbey Werrington Joggers
Simon Hawkswell unaffiliated
Simon King Eye Community Runners
Simon Moore BRJ Run and Tri
Sophie Seddon Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Stephanie Holyoak Yaxley Runners & Joggers
stephen collins unaffiliated
Stephen Gabbutt Werrington Joggers
Stephen Ilett unaffiliated
stephen moss unaffiliated
Stephen Pretty Stowmarket Striders RC
Stephen Starr Ely Runners
Stephen Wood unaffiliated
Steve Chapman Stowmarket Striders RC
Steve Jenkins unaffiliated
Steve Megson Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Steve Owen Wymeswold RC
Steven Church Huntingdonshire AC
Steven Hughes Stowmarket Striders RC
steven thacker Sleaford Striders AC
Stuart Crosby Werrington Joggers
Stuart Dale unaffiliated
Stuart Follen Fenland Running Club
Stuart Hill Stamford Striders
Stuart Hodgkinson Stamford Striders
Stuart Popple Werrington Joggers
Stuart Simmons Ipswich Jaffa RC
Stuart Woolf unaffiliated
Sue Davys Bushfield Joggers
Sue Harlow Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Sue Pilcher Werrington Joggers
Sue Smith Skegness Coasters
Sue Spong Havering ' Joggers
Sue Ward March AC
Susan Ray BRJ Run and Tri
Suzanne Orr March AC
Teilo Pearce March AC
Terence Cross Stamford Striders
Teresa Dolby unaffiliated
Terry Fone Eye Community Runners
Terry Glasgow unaffiliated
Terry Moat Thorney RC
Tessa Hammond Eye Community Runners
THOMAS FAIRCLOUGH Werrington Joggers
thomas orr March AC
Tim Elliott Brandon Fern hoppers
Tim Loutit Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Timothy Clough Three Counties Running Club
Tina Brayford Team Balancise RC
Toni Alcaraz March AC
Tony Cormano Bedford Harriers
Tony Gilbert Bourne Town Harriers
Tracey Ferris Wootton Road Runners
Tracy Crowley St Neots Riverside Runners
Tracy McCartney Bushfield Joggers
Trudy Sayell Three Counties Running Club
Vanessa Marsden Werrington Joggers
Wayne Bradley Eye Community Runners
Wayne Rogers unaffiliated
Wendy Coxshall Bushfield Joggers
William Connolley unaffiliated
Zoe Smith Rutland Running & Triathlon Club